Имя\e-mailПароль 
Главная | Меню | Поиск 

Samuel Goldwyn

 Основная информация
ИмяSamuel Goldwyn
Внешние ссылкиimdb
 Фотографии
 Награды
 Компании
 Связи с персонами
 Биография
        
 Фильмография

        Год, название фильмаimdb
Список фильмов В ролях Samuel Goldwyn (1 из 2)
        1998 Hollywoodism: Jews, Movies and the American Dream (Himself - archive footage)7.4 (111)
        1925 Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ /Бен-Гур: история Христа/ (Crowd extra in chariot race - uncredited)8.1 (5753)
Среднее   7.75
Список фильмов Продюсер Samuel Goldwyn (9 из 135)
        1959 Porgy and Bess /Порги и Бесс/ (producer)7.7 (535)
        1955 Guys and Dolls /Парни и куколки/ (producer)-
        1952 Hans Christian Andersen /Ганс Христиан Андерсен/ (producer)6.7 (1017)
        1951 I Want You (producer)6.8 (157)
        1950 Edge of Doom (producer)6.4 (119)
        1950 Our Very Own (producer)7 (145)
        1949 My Foolish Heart /Моё глупое сердце/ (producer)7.2 (268)
        1949 Roseanna McCoy /Розинна МакКой/ (producer)5.7 (69)
        1948 Enchantment /Очарование/ (producer)7.3 (352)
        1948 Song Is Born, a /Рождение песни/ (producer)7 (730)
        1947 Bishop`s Wife, the /Жена епископа/ (producer)7.6 (9256)
        1947 Secret Life of Walter Mitty, the /Тайная жизнь Уолтера Митти/ (producer)7.2 (1523)
        1946 Best Years of Our Lives, the /Лучшие годы нашей жизни/ (producer)8.2 (34410)
        1946 Kid from Brooklyn, the /Малыш из Бруклина/ (producer)6.8 (365)
        1945 Wonder Man /Чудо-человек/ (producer)7.5 (540)
        1944 Princess and the Pirate, the /Принцесса и пират/ (producer)7 (688)
        1944 Up in Arms (producer)6.6 (303)
        1943 North Star, the /Северная Звезда/ (producer)6.1 (261)
        1943 They Got Me Covered (producer)6.8 (210)
        1942 Pride of the Yankees, the /Гордость янки/ (producer)7.7 (3924)
        1941 Ball of Fire /Огненный шар/ (producer)7.9 (2801)
        1941 Little Foxes, the /Маленькие лисички/ (producer)8.1 (4642)
        1940 Westerner, the /Человек с запада/ (producer)7.5 (3228)
        1939 Raffles (producer)6.3 (189)
        1939 Real Glory, the (producer)6.6 (268)
        1939 They Shall Have Music (producer)7 (145)
        1939 Wuthering Heights /Грозовой перевал/ (producer)7.9 (5432)
        1938 Adventures of Marco Polo, the /Приключения Марко Поло/ (producer)5.7 (345)
        1938 Cowboy and the Lady, the /Ковбой и леди/ (producer)6.7 (707)
        1938 Goldwyn Follies, the (producer)5.2 (164)
        1937 Dead End /Тупик/ (producer)7.6 (1824)
        1937 Hurricane, the /Ураган/ (producer)7.3 (698)
        1937 Stella Dallas /Стелла Даллас/ (producer)7.5 (1161)
        1937 Woman Chases Man (producer)6.4 (93)
        1936 Beloved Enemy (producer)6.6 (89)
        1936 Come and Get It /Приди и владей/ (producer)7 (537)
        1936 Dodsworth /Додсворт/ (producer)8.2 (5818)
        1936 Strike Me Pink (producer)6.7 (98)
        1936 These Three /Эти трое/ (producer)7.7 (1419)
        1935 Barbary Coast /Варварское побережье/ (producer)6.9 (390)
        1935 Dark Angel, the (producer)7 (226)
        1935 Splendor (producer)6.2 (32)
        1935 Wedding Night, the /Брачная ночь/ (producer)6.8 (230)
        1934 Kid Millions (producer)6.6 (133)
        1934 Nana (producer)6 (77)
        1934 We Live Again /Мы снова живы/ (producer)6 (130)
        1933 Masquerader, the (producer)6.2 (73)
        1933 Roman Scandals /Римские сплетни/ (producer)6.8 (177)
        1932 Arsene Lupin (producer - uncredited)6.8 (181)
        1932 Cynara (producer)6.9 (193)
        1932 Greeks Had a Word for Them, the (producer)7 (102)
        1932 Kid from Spain, the (producer)6.9 (152)
        1931 Arrowsmith /Доктор Эрроусмит/ (producer)6.2 (402)
        1931 One Heavenly Night (producer)5.4 (45)
        1931 Palmy Days (producer)7.8 (186)
        1931 Street Scene (producer)8 (269)
        1931 Tonight or Never /Сегодня вечером или никогда/ (producer)8.3 (565)
        1931 Unholy Garden, the (producer)5.5 (37)
        1930 Devil to Pay!, the (producer)6.6 (115)
        1930 Raffles (producer)7.4 (194)
        1930 Whoopee! (producer)8.2 (432)
        1929 Bulldog Drummond (producer)6.7 (193)
        1929 Condemned (producer)6 (69)
        1929 Rescue, the (executive producer)-
        1929 This Is Heaven (producer)-
        1928 Awakening, the (producer)8.6 (8)
        1928 Two Lovers (producer)-
        1927 Magic Flame, the (producer)-
        1927 Night of Love, the (producer)7.8 (5)
        1926 Partners Again (producer)-
        1926 Winning of Barbara Worth, the (producer)7.9 (168)
        1925 Ben-Hur: A Tale of the Christ /Бен-Гур: история Христа/ (producer - uncredited)8.1 (5753)
        1925 Stella Dallas (producer)8 (51)
        1925 Thief in Paradise, a (producer)-
        1924 Cytherea (producer)-
        1924 In Hollywood with Potash and Perlmutter (producer)-
        1924 Name the Man (executive producer)6.8 (10)
        1924 Nellie, the Beautiful Cloak Model (executive producer - uncredited)-
        1924 Three Weeks (executive producer)-
        1924 True As Steel (executive producer)-
        1923 Christian, the (executive producer)-
        1923 Day of Faith, the (producer)-
        1923 Eternal City, the (producer)-
        1923 Eternal Three, the (producer)-
        1923 Lost and Found on a South Sea Is (producer)-
        1923 Lost and Found on a South Sea Island (producer)-
        1923 Potash and Perlmutter (producer)-
        1923 Unseeing Eyes (producer)-
        1922 Blind Bargain, a (producer)-
        1922 Head Over Heels (executive producer)6.1 (5)
        1922 His Back Against the Wall (producer)-
        1922 Hungry Hearts (producer)5.4 (8)
        1922 Mr. Barnes of New York (producer)-
        1922 Remembrance (producer)-
        1922 Sherlock Holmes /Шерлок Холмс/ (executive producer)5.8 (31)
        1922 Watch Your Step (executive producer)-
        1921 Ace of Hearts, the (producer)7 (331)
        1921 Boys Will Be Boys (producer)-
        1921 Don`t Neglect Your Wife (producer)-
        1921 Doubling for Romeo (producer)-
        1921 Oh Mary Be Careful (producer)-
        1921 Ta kokkina fanaria (executive producer)8.4 (178)
        1921 Tale of Two Worlds, a (executive producer)7.5 (6)
        1920 Cupid the Cowpuncher (executive producer)-
        1920 Great Lover, the (producer)-
        1920 Guile of Women (producer)-
        1920 Honest Hutch (producer)-
        1920 Jes` Call Me Jim (producer)-
        1920 Officer 666 (executive producer)-
        1920 Paliser Case, the (executive producer)-
        1920 Partners of the Night (producer)-
        1920 Penalty, the /Наказание/ (producer - uncredited)7.6 (404)
        1920 Pinto (producer)-
        1920 Slim Princess, the (producer)-
        1920 Truth, the (producer)-
        1920 Water, Water Everywhere (executive producer)-
        1920 What Happened to Rosa (producer)7.6 (13)
        1919 Almost a Husband (executive producer)-
        1919 Jubilo (producer)7 (6)
        1919 Lord and Lady Algy (producer)-
        1919 Sis Hopkins (producer)-
        1919 Upstairs (producer)-
        1918 All Woman (executive producer)-
        1918 Beloved Traitor, the (producer)-
        1918 Floor Below, the (producer)6.6 (5)
        1918 Hell Cat, the (executive producer)-
        1918 Laughing Bill Hyde (producer)-
        1918 Peck`s Bad Girl (producer)-
        1918 Perfect 36, a (producer)-
        1918 Perfect Lady, a (producer)-
        1918 Racing Strain, the (executive producer)-
        1917 Cinderella Man, the (executive producer)7.9 (19)
        1917 Fighting Odds (producer)-
        1917 Polly of the Circus (executive producer)-
        1917 Sunshine Alley (executive producer)-
Среднее   7.01

 Связанные статьи
 Написать | Показов: 52A+ 

Главная | Помощь | Карта сайта | О сайте | Фототехника | Фотопленка | Галерея | Монеты
Cтатьи | Фильмы | Персоны | Награды | Лучшие | Страны | Жанры | Ключевые слова
2005-2019 artmoviebase.com